Header left Middle header Right header

Program committee

Name   Country
Jan Øyvind Aagedal   Norway
Pär Ågerfalk   Ireland
Luciano Baresi   Italy
Zohra Bellahsene   France
Giuseppe Berio   Italy
Claudio Bettini   Italy
Nacer Boudjlida   France
Mokrane Bouzeghoub   France
Svein E. Bratsberg   Norway
Sjaak Brinkkemper   The Netherlands
Silvana Castano   Italy
Jaelson Castro   Brazil
João Falcão e Cunha   Portugal
Monica Divitini   Norway
Dov Dori   Israel
Eric Dubois   Luxembourg
Johann Eder   Austria
David Embley   USA
Joerg Evermann   New Zealand
Xavier Franch   Spain
Paolo Giorgini   Italy
Claude Godart   France
Jaap Gordijn   The Netherlands
Peter Green   Australia
Terry Halpin   USA
Manfred Hauswirth   Ireland
Brian Henderson-Sellers   Australia
Patrick Heymans   Belgium
Matthias Jarke   Germany
Manfred Jeusfeld   The Netherlands
Paul Johannesson   Sweden
Henk Jonkers   The Netherlands
Håvard Jørgensen   Norway
Roland Kaschek   New Zealand
Marc Lankhorst   The Netherlands
Julio Leite   Brazil
Michel Lemoine   France
Michel Leonard   Switzerland
Pericles Locoupolous   UK
Oscar Pastor Lopez   Spain
Kalle Lyytinen   USA
Neil Maiden   UK
Michele Missikoff   Italy
Haris Mouratidis   UK
John Mylopoulos   Canada
Moira Norrie   Switzerland
Andreas Oberweis   Germany
Antoni Olivé   Spain
Hervé Panetto   France
Jeffrey Parsons   Canada
Barbara Pernici   Italy
Anne Persson   Sweden
Michaël Petit   Belgium
Yves Pigneur   Switzerland
Gert Poels   Belgium
Klaus Pohl   Germany
Erik Proper   The Netherlands
Jolita Ralyte   Switzerland
Björn Regnell   Sweden
Colette Rolland   France
Michael Rosemann   Australia
Gustavo Rossi   Argentina
Matti Rossi   Finland
Kevin Ryan   Ireland
Motoshi Saeki   Japan
Camille Salinesi   France
Tony C. Shan   USA
Monique Snoeck   Belgium
Arnor Solberg   Norway
Erlend Stav   Norway
Janis Stirna   Sweden
Alistair Sutcliffe   UK
David Taniar   Australia
Bernhard Thalheim   Germany
Aphrodite Tsalgatidou   Greece
Wil van der Aalst   The Netherlands
Olegas Vasilecas   Lithuania
Yair Wand   Canada
Roel Wieringa   The Netherlands
Petia Wohed   Sweden
Carson Woo   Canada
Eric Yu   Canada
Didar Zowghi   Australia